| | | | |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: Jugend U18 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Graf,Maximilian |
|
1494 |
M |
SK e4 Gerlingen |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
2. |
Dallinger,Moritz |
|
1489 |
M |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
25.5 |
3. |
Basaran,Mehmet |
|
1456 |
M |
SV Unterkochen |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
4. |
Su,Jahn |
|
1474 |
M |
Spvgg Böblingen |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
5. |
Su,Kai |
|
1395 |
M |
Spvgg Böblingen |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
6. |
Dahm,Simon |
|
1173 |
M |
Spvgg Böblingen |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
19.5 |
7. |
Thomas,Leonhard |
|
1279 |
M |
SV Fellbach |
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
8. |
Shankar,Ajay |
|
1103 |
M |
SG Königskinder |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
9. |
Merk,Daniel |
|
1126 |
M |
Schach-Pinguine |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
10. |
Bürck,Alvin |
|
991 |
M |
SV Urach |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
11. |
Baumann,Sonja |
|
1148 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
12. |
Zacke,Tamara |
|
992 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
13. |
Erben,Katrin |
|
1266 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
14. |
Bauersfeld,Jasmin |
|
1182 |
W |
SC Weisse Dame |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
15. |
Jüttner,Mark |
|
977 |
M |
SpVgg Rommelsha |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
16. |
Gheng,Paul Dominik |
|
1114 |
M |
SC Leinfelden |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
17. |
Günay,Nuri |
|
831 |
M |
SC Gross-Sachse |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
18. |
Sax,Leon |
|
1185 |
M |
SC Gross-Sachse |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
19. |
Langjahr,Marius |
|
972 |
M |
SC Gross-Sachse |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
20. |
Bressmer,Lisa |
|
968 |
W |
SV Ebersbach |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
21. |
Reichardt,Julius |
|
812 |
M |
SF Markgräflerl |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
22. |
Zacke,Gregor |
|
956 |
M |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
23. |
Naizghi,Agazit-Aida |
|
806 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wo |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
24. |
Jüttner,Dennis |
|
943 |
M |
SpVgg Rommelsha |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
25. |
Maly,Jan |
|
811 |
M |
SF 59 Kornwesth |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
26. |
Langjahr,Marvin |
|
|
M |
SC Gross-Sachse |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
27. |
Eberhardt,Juliane |
|
1030 |
W |
SC Weisse Dame |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.0 |
28. |
Kanthasamie,Jeggannth |
|
|
M |
SF 59 Kornwesth |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
29. |
Wunder,Daniel |
|
|
M |
udk SV Ivanchuk |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
| | | | |
|   |