| | | | |
Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft 2005
Abschlusstabelle DWZ < 1400 B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: DWZ < 1400 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Sarchisov,Slavik |
|
1321 |
|
Karlsruher SF 1 |
MDA |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
2. |
Filenberg,Maksim |
|
1387 |
|
SC Murrhardt 19 |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
3. |
Maisch,Julian |
|
1258 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
4. |
Rempeli,Alex |
|
1362 |
|
SV Dicker Turm |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
5. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
|
1099 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
USA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
6. |
Obergfäll,Christi |
|
1042 |
|
SF Freiberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
7. |
Bilgen,Emre |
|
989 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
15.0 |
8. |
Keller,Marcel |
|
1399 |
|
SAbt TSV Zuffen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
9. |
Hoffmann,Marcel |
|
1346 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
10. |
Griesche,Veit |
|
1285 |
|
SC Steinhaldenf |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.5 |
11. |
Günthner,Arthur |
|
1193 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
12. |
Kühnel,Lena |
|
1126 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
13. |
Muff,Simon |
|
1267 |
|
SK Mering |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
14. |
Klein,Werner |
|
1140 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
15. |
Schäfer-Siebert,H |
|
1007 |
|
Münchingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
16. |
Brzezinka,Kenneth |
|
1048 |
|
SK Schutterwald |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.5 |
17. |
Schnorr,Andreas |
|
1257 |
|
SAbt TSV Heimsh |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
18. |
Tessmer,Hans-Pete |
|
1321 |
|
SV Besigheim |
GER |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
19. |
Gheng,Michael Dan |
|
1281 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
20. |
Wolf,Adam |
|
1143 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
21. |
Gheng,Hannelore |
|
1158 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
22. |
Cummings,Orlyn |
|
1121 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
USA |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
23. |
Malheur,Lothar |
|
1248 |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
24. |
Frueh,Guenther |
|
1385 |
|
Rochade Metzing |
GER |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
25. |
Schnorr,Christian |
|
1226 |
|
SAbt TSV Heimsh |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
26. |
Kellner,Jürgen |
|
1212 |
|
SF Hamburg eV 1 |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
27. |
Erben,Andrea |
|
968 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
15.0 |
28. |
Erben,Katrin |
|
754 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
14.0 |
29. |
Lang,Jochen |
|
1394 |
|
SK Zewen 1975 |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
30. |
Bantel,Francesco |
|
1322 |
|
SAbt TSV Zuffen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
31. |
Duran,Suat |
|
1376 |
|
SV Dicker Turm |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
32. |
Häcker,Katrin |
|
1332 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
33. |
Kalwei,Reinhard |
|
1155 |
|
SC Aidlingen VH |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.0 |
34. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
1272 |
|
Mönchfelder SV |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
35. |
Marx,Horst |
|
1264 |
|
SGem Vaihingen- |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
36. |
Mersch,Stephanie |
|
770 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
37. |
Bocksrocker,Kevin |
|
1111 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.0 |
38. |
Kulinski,Raffael |
|
841 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
15.0 |
39. |
Riedel,Wolfram |
|
1217 |
|
SV Besigheim |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.5 |
40. |
Herbst,Dominik |
|
746 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.5 |
41. |
Hecht,Felix |
|
918 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
42. |
Bauer,Manfred |
|
1147 |
|
|
GER |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
15.0 |
43. |
Kunert,Ernst |
|
1055 |
|
SF 47 Neckarten |
GER |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
15.0 |
44. |
Kiroglu,Cihan |
|
851 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
TUR |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
14.5 |
45. |
Hennig,Jan |
|
1229 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
19.0 |
| | | | |
|   |