| | | | |
Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft 2006
Abschlusstabelle U18, B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: Jugendliche U18 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Sarchisov,Slavik |
|
1695 |
|
Karlsruher SF 1 |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
2. |
Döring,Andreas |
|
1856 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
27.5 |
3. |
Bodrozic,Tomislav |
|
1694 |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
CRO |
4 |
3 |
0 |
5.5 |
25.5 |
4. |
Yin,Zixiao |
|
1898 |
|
SC Tarrasch 45 |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
5. |
Mijatovic,Andrea |
|
1640 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
CRO |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
6. |
Smolny,Frieder |
|
1736 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
7. |
König,Torsten |
|
1522 |
|
SF Conweiler |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
8. |
Mayer,Andreas |
|
1632 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
9. |
Ehmer,Fabian |
|
1705 |
|
SV Höhenkirchen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
25.5 |
10. |
Schmitz,Stefan |
|
1526 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
11. |
Haller,David |
|
1388 |
|
SK Neuhausen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
12. |
Hamm,Lukas |
|
1389 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
13. |
Augner,Claas |
|
1626 |
|
SF Conweiler |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
14. |
Schäfer-Siebert,H |
|
1372 |
|
SAbt TSV Münchi |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
15. |
Schäfer,Daniela |
|
1377 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
16. |
Kreiter,Thomas |
|
1561 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
17. |
Srokovskiy,Alexan |
|
1493 |
|
Ooser SC von 19 |
UKR |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
18. |
Cummings,Nicolai |
|
1460 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
USA |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
19. |
Dittrich,Jacqueli |
|
1589 |
|
SC Oberhausen-R |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
27.0 |
20. |
Xu,Xianliang |
|
1542 |
|
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
21. |
Günthner,Arthur |
|
1674 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
22. |
Feller,Florian |
|
1441 |
|
SGem Vaihingen- |
GER |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
23. |
Maisch,Julian |
|
1321 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
24.0 |
24. |
Kühnel,Lena |
|
1243 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.5 |
25. |
Varl,Manuel |
|
1212 |
|
Mönchfelder SV |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
26. |
Abied,Mobin |
|
1416 |
|
SV Marbach |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
27. |
Ohnmacht,Simon |
|
1460 |
|
SC Mühlacker 19 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
28. |
Rempeli,Alex |
|
1428 |
|
SF Deizisau |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
29. |
Hahn,Christoph |
|
1339 |
|
SAbt SG Bettrin |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
30. |
Wolf,Adam |
|
1277 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
POL |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
31. |
Schnorr,Christian |
|
1372 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
32. |
Hennig,Jan |
|
1225 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
33. |
Boyarchenko,Vlada |
|
1420 |
|
Le Cavalier - D |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
34. |
Zikeli,Julia |
|
1768 |
|
SG Schwäb.Gmünd |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
35. |
Mayer,Kevin |
|
1149 |
|
SAbt Spvgg Böbl |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
36. |
Cummings,Orlyn |
|
1236 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
USA |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
37. |
Bocksrocker,Kevin |
|
1265 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
38. |
Ortner,Marcel |
|
1112 |
|
SG Drewer 54 e. |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
39. |
Hamm,Julian |
|
1277 |
|
Mönchfelder SV |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
40. |
Naundorf,Jo-Jan |
|
1244 |
|
SF Oeffingen e. |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
18.5 |
41. |
Schäfer-Siebert,C |
|
1452 |
|
SAbt TSV Münchi |
GER |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
42. |
Schembera,Marcel |
|
1161 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
ESP |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
43. |
Gibicar,Danijel |
|
1117 |
|
SAbt VfL Sindel |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
44. |
Gheng,Michael Dan |
|
1202 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
24.0 |
45. |
Liebscher,Jörg |
|
1473 |
|
SAbt Spvgg Böbl |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
23.5 |
46. |
Gibicar,Marc |
|
1436 |
|
SAbt VfL Sindel |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
47. |
Werner,Philipp |
|
1153 |
|
Schachgemeinsch |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
48. |
Wendschlag,Domini |
|
1161 |
|
SF Freiberg |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
49. |
Sampalla,Simon |
|
1235 |
|
SC Gross-Sachse |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.0 |
50. |
Neubauer,Philipp |
|
1141 |
|
SC Mühlacker 19 |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
51. |
Hecht,Felix |
|
1090 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
18.5 |
52. |
Kulinski,Raffael |
|
1024 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
18.0 |
53. |
Hess,Rüdiger |
|
1399 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
17.5 |
54. |
Gheng,Hannelore |
|
1330 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
55. |
Mainik,Philipp |
|
1258 |
|
SV Fellbach |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
56. |
Dogan,Devin |
|
863 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
57. |
Seiler,Julian |
|
|
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
58. |
Benzenhöfer,Oskar |
|
1096 |
|
Mönchfelder SV |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
59. |
Mayer,Alex |
|
1046 |
|
SAbt Spvgg Böbl |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
60. |
Kottwitz,Michael |
|
972 |
|
SC Gross-Sachse |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
61. |
Erben,Katrin |
|
858 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
62. |
Christ,Marcel |
|
907 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.0 |
63. |
Beck,Anna |
|
1253 |
* |
SV Urach |
GER |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
16.5 |
64. |
Langen,Oliver |
|
930 |
|
SV Oberstenfeld |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
16.0 |
65. |
Hert,Markus |
|
959 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
66. |
Mersch,Stephanie |
|
822 |
|
SF 59 Kornwesth |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
67. |
Gheng,Christian |
|
886 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1.0 |
16.5 |
68. |
Stumpf,Marco |
|
|
* |
TSF Ditzingen |
GER |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 |
14.0 |
69. |
Peters,Timon |
|
948 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
GER |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
16.0 |
| | | | |
|   |