| | | | |
Stuttgarter Stadtmeisterschaft 2003
Abschlusstabelle U14, B-Turnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: Jugendliche U14 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Fischer,Benjamin |
|
1637 |
|
Karlsruher SF 1 |
GER |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
2. |
Sörös,Martin-Wolf |
|
1669 |
|
SK Heidenheim |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
3. |
Wacker,Johannes |
|
1342 |
|
SC Magstadt |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
4. |
Bogenschütze,Paul |
|
1049 |
|
SV Dicker Turm |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
25.5 |
5. |
Schäfer,Alexander |
|
1573 |
|
Sabt SpVgg Romm |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
6. |
Zikeli,Saskia |
|
1764 |
|
SC Leinzell |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
7. |
Hirneise,Jens |
|
1438 |
|
Sabt SpVgg Romm |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
8. |
Jehle,Anja |
|
1624 |
|
Schachclub Inge |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
22.5 |
9. |
Braun,Joachim |
|
1463 |
|
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
21.0 |
10. |
Zach,Cora |
|
1426 |
|
SF Möglingen 19 |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
11. |
Mijatovic,Andrea |
|
1319 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
12. |
Erben,Larissa |
|
1425 |
|
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
22.5 |
13. |
Scheerer,Kim |
|
1304 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
14. |
Jannes,Alexander |
|
1451 |
|
SC Tamm 74 |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
15. |
Kull,Sebastian |
|
1509 |
|
SAbt TSV Zuffen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
16. |
Beeck,Alexander |
|
1237 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
17. |
Schwarz,Felix |
|
1226 |
|
SVG Vaihingen/E |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
20.5 |
18. |
Belzner,Jonas |
|
1171 |
|
Sabt SpVgg Romm |
GER |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
19. |
Krewitt,Linus |
|
1149 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
20. |
Dinger,Solvejg |
|
1026 |
|
SV Oberkochen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
21. |
Gheng,Hannelore |
|
1040 |
|
TSV Heumaden |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
22. |
Lemke,Johannes |
|
1433 |
|
SK Heidenheim |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
22.5 |
23. |
Schmitz,Stefan |
|
958 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
24. |
Frey,Alisa |
|
1138 |
|
SC 1948 Ersinge |
GER |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2.0 |
17.5 |
25. |
Cai,Hongxiang |
|
981 |
|
SAbt TSV Zuffen |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
26. |
Friese,Florian |
|
1095 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
27. |
Borlinghaus,Niels |
|
947 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
28. |
Gheng,Michael Dan |
|
1040 |
|
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
17.5 |
29. |
Lembke,Philipp |
|
942 |
|
SAbt TSF Ditzin |
GER |
0 |
3 |
4 |
1.5 |
16.5 |
| | | | |
|   |